ブログトップ

プールとロックとお馬さん。

カテゴリ:競馬( 936 )

日曜重賞予想

・ユニコーンS(GⅢ)

◎⑧サンライズノヴァ(戸崎)
〇⑬ウォーターマーズ(高倉)
▲⑦アンティノウス(ルメール)
△⑤サヴィ(藤岡佑)
△⑮サンライズソア(岩崎)
△②ハルクンノテソーロ(田辺)
△④リエノテソーロ(大野)

・函館スプリントS(GⅢ)

◎③キングハート(中谷)
〇⑥クリスマス(松岡)
▲⑫セイウンコウセイ(幸)
△⑩シュウジ(武豊)
△①ラインハート(丸山)
△⑧ジューヌエコール(北村友)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-06-18 00:22 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

日曜重賞予想

・エプソムC(GⅢ)

◎⑩アストラエンブレム(M・デムーロ)
〇⑯メドウラーク(石橋)
▲⑫ダッシングブレイズ(浜中)
△⑥デンコウアンジュ(蛯名)
△②フルーキー(北村宏)
△⑨クラリティスカイ(田辺)
△⑭タイセイサミット(戸崎)

・マーメイドS(GⅢ)

◎④クインズミラーグロ(幸)
〇⑧ローズウィスパー(北村友)
▲③プリメラアスール(酒井)
△⑤トーセンビクトリー(武豊)
△⑥キンショーユキヒメ(秋山)
△⑩マキシマムドパリ(藤岡佑)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-06-11 01:58 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

日曜重賞予想

・安田記念(GⅠ)

◎④アンビシャス(横山典)
〇⑪ブラックスピネル(松山)
▲⑮イスラボニータ(ルメール)
△⑱ステファノス(戸崎)
△⑭サトノアラジン(川田)
△⑧エアスピネル(武豊)
△⑬ロジチャリス(内田博)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-06-04 01:48 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

土曜重賞予想

・鳴尾記念(GⅢ)

◎⑧スマートレイアー(M・デムーロ)
〇⑨ステイインシアトル(武豊)
▲④スズカデヴィアス(横山典)
△③マイネルフロスト(丹内)
△⑤バンドワゴン(ルメール)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-06-03 02:08 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

日曜重賞予想

・東京優駿(GⅠ)

◎⑦アルアイン(松山)
〇⑪ペルシアンナイト(戸崎)
▲⑫レイデオロ(ルメール)
△④スワーヴリチャード(四位)
△⑱アドミラブル(M・デムーロ)
△⑤クリンチャー(藤岡佑)
△⑥サトノアーサー(川田)

・目黒記念(GⅡ)

◎①モンドインテロ(内田博)
〇③サラトガスピリット(四位)
▲②ヴォルシェーブ(戸崎)
△④カフジプリンス(岩田)
△⑩トルークマクト(蛯名)
△⑰レコンダイト(松山)
△⑦ウムブルフ(M・デムーロ)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-05-28 01:55 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

日曜重賞予想

・優駿牝馬(GⅠ)

◎⑭リスグラシュー(武豊)
〇⑦ディアドラ(岩田)
▲②ソウルスターリング(ルメール)
△③フローレスマジック(戸崎)
△⑯アドマイヤミヤビ(M・デムーロ)
△①モズカッチャン(和田)
△⑪レッドコルディス(吉田豊)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-05-21 02:37 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

土曜重賞予想

・平安S(GⅢ)

◎⑨グレイトパール(川田)
〇⑩ロワジャルダン(浜中)
▲⑮グレンツェント(ルメール)
△⑤ピオネロ(石橋)
△⑪ロンドンタウン(松山)
△⑦アスカノロマン(和田)
△⑯ケイティブレイブ(福永)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-05-19 20:34 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

日曜重賞予想

・ヴィクトリアマイル(GⅠ)

◎⑪ミッキークイーン(浜中)
〇⑥アスカビレン(池添)
▲⑭レッツゴードンキ(岩田)
△⑦ルージュバック(戸崎)
△②スマートレイアー(武豊)
△⑧クイーンズリング(M・デムーロ)
△③ジュールポレール(幸)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-05-14 02:12 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

土曜重賞予想

・京王杯スプリングC(GⅡ)

◎⑨グランシルク(戸崎)
〇⑬ダッシングブレイズ(内田博)
▲④サトノアラジン(川田)
△③キャンベルジュニア(ルメール)
△⑩レッドファルクス(M・デムーロ)
△⑦ブラヴィッシモ(北村宏)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-05-13 01:30 | 競馬 | Comments(0)

日曜重賞予想

・NHKマイルC(GⅠ)

◎③アウトライアーズ(田辺)
〇⑩ディバインコード(柴田善)
▲⑤プラチナヴォイス(石川)
△⑭リエノテソーロ(吉田隼)
△⑪オールザゴー(内田博)
△⑰ナイトバナレット(藤岡佑)
△⑬トラスト(柴田大)

・新潟大賞典(GⅢ)

◎④シャイニープリンス(津村)
〇①トルークマクト(江田照)
▲②サンデーウィザード(石橋)
△⑪メートルダール(浜中)
△⑦ジュンヴァルカン(藤岡康)
△⑬レッドソロモン(勝浦)
△⑫ウインインスパイア(坂井)

 
 


[PR]
by efurin | 2017-05-07 06:23 | 競馬 | Comments(0)